Institution Notre Dame

Etablissement catholique d’enseignement ouvert à tous

Professeurs

Enseignantes du 1er degré

Maternelles

Mme BIGACHE Virginie (MAT A)
Mme DEHAINE Laurence (MAT B)
Mme MOREL Mathilde (MAT C)
Mme SEUGNET Maëlys (MAT D)

CP

Mme GAUDEX Patricia (CP A)
Mme JUNIQUE Patricia (CP B)

CE1

Mme REYNAUD Gaëlle (CE1 A)
Mme RUAZ Laëtitia (CE1 B)

CE2

Mme FEUILLERAT Corinne (CE2 A)
Mme MOURY Clémence (CE2 B)
Mme VALLON Alexandra (CE2 B)
Mme FAVE Isabelle - Enseignante Spécialisée

CM1

Mme DAUREL Laëtitia (CM1 A)
Mme PION Clémentine (CM1 A)
Mme DESSEMON Catherine (CM1 B)

CM2

Mme CEZILLY Caroline
Mme SAHUT Myriam

Enseignants du 2nd degré

Allemand

Mme DEGHISLAGE Myriam
Mme KUMALA Dominique

Anglais

Mme CONSTANTIN Maryvonne
Mme CROISSANT Anaïs
Mme FARGUES Anne-Lise
Mme FAURIEL Céline
Mme FLOUR Edwige
M. LEENHARDT Guillaume
Mme MAQUART Emmanuelle
Mme MOULS Audrey
Mme NICOLAS Estelle
Mme PORTOUKALIAN Karine
Mme RICHARD Servanne
Mme VALLON Tiffanny

Arts Plastiques

Mme FARESSE Pascaline
Mme WEIBEL Gaëlle

Chinois

Mme XING Claire

Documentation

Mme GAMBIER Véronique (Lycée)
Mme LIECHTI Isabelle (Collège)

Education Musicale

M. BERRUYER Jérôme
M. COILLET-MATILLON Wilhelm

EPS

M. BEAUFILS Yannick
M. CHALENSON Ludovic
M. CHEVALIER Stephen
M. CONTE Stéphane
M. DEPOUILLY Nicolas
M. GRUNEWALD Claude
M. MAILLOT Olivier
M. PONSARD Mathieu
Mme SIMON Anne

Espagnol

Mme CHATTE Frédérique
Mme EYRAUD Julia
Mme PIRES Aline
Mme VIRET Céline
Mme VITTI Sonia
Mme ZAPIRAIN Marie-José

Histoire-Géographie

M. ANDRE Jérémy
Mme BERTRAND Sylvie
M. BRACHET Nicolas
Mme DEBHANE Céline
Mme DUFFET Agnès
Mme FAUGERE Véronique
M. FIGUET Jérôme
M. FLOURY Yves
M. HOURDOU Marcel-Nicolas
Mme MATHON Thildy
Mme de MONTGOLFIER Catherine

Italien

Mme NATALE Maddalena
Mme VERBICARO Aurélie

Lettres Classiques

Mme DARD Alexandra
Mme JAMMES Domitille

Lettres Modernes

Mme BIOUSSE Lydie
M. BOURRY Robert
Mme DARNAUD Marie-Pierre
Mlle DELARBRE Sandra
Mme DEYGAS-MARTINO Josette
Mme DIBILIO Chantal
Mme EYSSERIC Christine
Mme IMBERT Elodie
Mme LEMPEREUR Marie-Laure
M. MAILLE Franck
M. MANEVAL Grégory
Mme PLANTIER Marjolaine
Mme VEY Béatrice

Mathématiques

Mme CHASSAGNE Perrine
Mme COQUET Blandine
Mme DECOMBES Fabienne
Mme DE PAULI Valérie
Mme DEROUBAIX Aude
Mme FORT Karine
Mme FRACHON Nadège
Mme FRIGIERE Anaïs
Mlle HUARD Stéphanie
Mme JACQ Colette
M. LEENHARDT Guillaume
M. OLLIVIER-HENRY Alain
M. PELLETIER Bertrand
M. PERMINJAT Gérald
M. PUTOUD Bernard
M. TANCHON Frédéric
Mme THOLLOT Jocelyne

Philosophie

M. BOUQUEREL Grégoire
M. LACHEZE Jérémy

SES

Mme BONNARD Brigitte
Mme CHATTE Marie-Claude
Mme FABRE Béatrice

SPC

Mme ALVADO Christel
M. BUISSON Fabien
Mme CAMUS Elise
M. CHANRON Dominique
M. DUCLOS Sylvain
M. GRANJON Laurent
M. MADI Ahcène
M. ROUSSEL Michaël
Mme SCORIOT Mylène

SVT

Mme BLEMONT Delphine
M. DARNAUD Sébastien
Mme DECOMBES Fabienne
Mme FRIGIERE Anaïs
Mme KILBURG Coralie
Mme LECOANET Marie-Christine
Mme MOULIN Elisabeth
Mme PIALET Marie-Agnès
Mme POMMARET Yolande

Technologie

 M. BAUVET Luc
M. CHANRON Dominique
M. CORFMAT Jean-Marc

Théâtre

M. BOUQUEREL Grégoire