Professeurs

Enseignantes du 1er degré

Maternelles

Mme SERRE Bernadette (MAT A)
Mme DEHAINE Laurence (MAT B)
Mme MOREL Mathilde (MAT C)
Mme BESQUEUT Anne-Laure (MAT C et D)
Mme GUIBERT Christine (MAT D)
Mme SEUGNET Maëlys (MAT D)

CP

Mme GAUDEX Patricia (CP A)
Mme JUNIQUE Patricia (CP B)

CE1

Mme REYNAUD Gaëlle (CE1 A)
Mme CEZILLY Caroline (CE1 B)

CE2

Mme FEUILLERAT Corinne (CE2 A)
Mme Laëtitia DAUREL
Mme VALLON Alexandra (CE2 B)
Mme DESSEMON Catherine - Enseignante Spécialisée

CM1

M. BOUTELOUP Arnaud (CM1 A)
M. PELTIER Cyril (CM1 B)

CM2

Mme DIE Coralie (CM2 A)
Mme JEANSON Lucie
Mme SAHUT Myriam (CM2 B)

Enseignants du 2nd degré

Allemand

Mme BOYAUD Murielle
Mme DEGHISLAGE Myriam

Anglais

Mme CROISSANT Anaïs
Mme FAURIEL Céline
Mme FLOUR Edwige
M. LEENHARDT Guillaume
Mme MAQUART Emmanuelle
Mme MOULS Audrey
Mme PORTOUKALIAN Karine
Mme RAGNARSSON Agnès
Mme RICHARD Servanne
Mme SAUTON Johanna
Mme TATARIAN Isabelle
Mme TRANCHANT Gaele

Arts Plastiques

Mme FARESSE Pascaline
Mme WEIBEL Gaëlle

Chinois

Mme GUETAT Panfeng

Documentation

Mme DEL POZO Marie-Lucie (Collège)
Mme DOMMANGET Zhora (Lycée)
Mme GAMBIER Véronique (Lycée)

Education Musicale

M. BERRUYER Jérôme
M. COILLET-MATILLON Wilhelm

EPS

M. BEAUFILS Yannick
M. CHALENSON Ludovic
M. CHEVALIER Stephen
M. CONTE Stéphane
M. DEPOUILLY Nicolas
M. GRUNEWALD Claude
M. MAILLOT Olivier
M. PONSARD Mathieu
Mme SIMON Anne

Espagnol

Mme BOULON Coralie
Mme CHATTE Frédérique
M. GUIRAO Ginés
Mme MARSAUD Anne-Cécile
Mme PIRES Aline
Mme VIRET Céline
Mme VITTI Sonia

Histoire-Géographie

Mme BERTRAND Sylvie
M. BRACHET Nicolas
Mme BRUYERE Sylvie
M. COURTIAL Jean-Claude
Mme DE LAPEYRIERE Louise
Mme DUFFET Agnès
M. FIGUET Jérôme
M. FLOURY Yves
M. HOURDOU Marcel-Nicolas
Mme de MONTGOLFIER Catherine
Mme MOUNIER Jessica
M. ROUX Mickaël

Italien

Mme NATALE Maddalena

Lettres Classiques

Mme DARD Alexandra
Mme JAMMES Domitille

Lettres Modernes

M. BERGER Jacques
M. BOURRY Robert
Mme DARNAUD Marie-Pierre
Mme DELARBRE Sandra
Mme DIBILIO Chantal
Mme EYSSERIC Christine
Mme IMBERT Elodie
M. ISSARTEL Guillaume
Mme LEMPEREUR Marie-Laure
M. MANEVAL Grégory
Mme ORIOL Valérie
Mme PERGE Gwendoline
Mme VEY Béatrice

Mathématiques

Mme CHASSAGNE Perrine
Mme COQUET Blandine
Mme DESCOURVIERES Anne
Mme FORT Karine
Mme FRACHON Nadège
M. LEENHARDT Guillaume
M. PELLETIER Bertrand
M. PERMINJAT Gérald
Mme RAYMOND Magali
Mme REYNAUD Clarisse
M. TANCHON Frédéric
Mme THOLLOT Jocelyne
Mme WILLOQUAUX Marine

Philosophie

M. BOUQUEREL Grégoire
M. CLEMENT Camille
M. LACHEZE Jérémy
M. LE DUC Gilles

SES

Mme BONNARD Brigitte
Mme CHATTE Marie-Claude
Mme FABRE Béatrice

SPC

Mme ALVADO Christel
Mme BLUM Sophie
M. BUISSON Fabien
Mme CAMUS Elise
M. DUCLOS Sylvain
M. MADI Ahcène
Mme SCORIOT Mylène
Mme VONIEZ Anaïs

SVT

Mme BERTRAND Géraldine
Mme BLEMONT Delphine
M. DARNAUD Sébastien
Mme JAUBERT Peggy
Mme KILBURG Coralie
Mme LECOANET Marie-Christine
Mme MOULIN Elisabeth
Mme POMMARET Yolande
Mme SALEH Charlotte

Technologie

M. CORFMAT Jean-Marc
M. MELKONIAN Rémy

ULIS

Mme MARTIN Cécile (dispositif ULIS Collège)
Mme MEYSENQ Nathalie (plateforme ULIS Lycée)